Trucking Companies in NY, United Geo

Legal NameDBAUS DotPower UnitsDriversRegistration Date
147 Croly Apts CorpChina Towne Usa1705525232020-07-02
148 Food Plaza Inc1844749112009-01-13
149 Edison Street IncLone Star Development1371340212005-05-11
149 South Broadway IncAbsolute Auto Credit1590785112020-07-28
1490 Motors Inc1431832222005-11-03
15 Champlain Llc3313963112019-07-23
150 N- Portage IncJoes Auto Wreching1525893112006-06-08
1501 Broad Street CororationExpress Warehouse Services1698517442021-07-01
151 State StreetInland Harbor Marina1870664112009-03-29
152 Contracting Corp2786059322015-07-29
154-21 Corp2343051112012-09-17
157 Transport Llc3134605112020-05-01
15th Avenue Food Corporation199901810102021-08-16
16 Brothers Corp2202596112019-12-04
16 Pjs Foods CorpPjs Foods2144011222011-04-18
1637 Leasing Corp1082616222021-03-26
168 Movers Corp2416513122013-06-24
168 Sun Windows Wholesale Inc2895566112019-03-12
169 39 26 Ave CorpBare Truck Rentals143133310102005-11-02
17 Knox IncD&S Equipment Repair22045901242016-09-30
17 Shady La Huntington Ny 11743Pat Wahl2839835122016-01-19
178 Bruckner Commissary Llc24624617102020-01-09
179 Jerome Inc2580576112015-02-13
17k Warehouse IncWare-House Furniture Showroom458576222017-04-21
18 Ave Home Appliance Inc3252338122021-07-01
18 Route 17k Llc3270332422021-04-23
18 Wheeler Carrier Company2551763112014-10-21
1800 Mr Rubbish Inc2399313332021-03-15
184 Audubon Corp1622922112007-03-26
185 Moore CorpBurton Plumbing Wholesale2838603332016-01-14
1888 E Jericho CorpJarcar Auto Repair3241592012019-02-05
188844stuck Llc3167251222021-04-01
1888chuckit Llc1507113352006-05-26
19 Tuckahoe Rd Fuel CorpHome Fuel Oil Company1966579212019-12-18
192 Branch Interior Services IncBranch Services Inc2261517122012-02-01
1936 Trucking Inc1721797222021-07-15
196 Hillside Service Center Inc967451332015-02-05
198 Body Shop IncEnterprise Auto Collision2908702122016-07-12
1992 Place Associates Ltd1382742142020-10-05
1a Contracting Inc2562055112014-12-02
1a-1 Transit Mix Inc113098311112020-07-08
1dres Inc2811379112015-10-09
1kb & Ms LlcKingston Brick & Block Kingston Block & Masonry Supply2924526852020-08-08
1pro Ny Llc3311260122019-07-16
1rose Dawn LauroLauro Trucking1655532112014-02-18
1st Ave Machine Usa Inc326515441102021-07-14
1st Choice Ambulette Service Llc12274768102004-03-25
1st Choice Auto Lift Inc3308451122019-07-09
1st Choice Construction Services Llc2839604122020-04-15
1st Class Alignment & Repair Inc2456563112020-09-17
1st Class Contracting Of Ny Corp2889651132021-05-28
1st Excavation Group Of Ny Inc1564903522017-07-19
1st New England Auto Transport Inc3309387442019-07-10
1st Quality Construction Corp2782218112019-09-06
1st Response Protection & Security Corp3328078122019-11-15
1st Response Towing & Recovery2488438112014-03-25
1st Usa Moving & Storage Inc1820176112017-05-15
1time Transportation Llc3379108112020-01-08
1up Enterprise Llc3422015112020-04-27
2 A'S Carriers Inc33568634162019-11-12
2 Bros Trucking Llc1994986762020-08-14
2 Brothers Entertainment Inc2367857112013-01-04
2 Brothers Industries Inc2262744472012-01-12
2 Brothers Installation IncTwo Bros Logistics26270457142018-06-19
2 Brothers Landscaping Service Llc2797837112015-09-09
2 Brothers Mason Contracting Inc3276744222021-03-31
2 Brothers Tire Shop Inc2 Brothers Tire Shop3270827112019-04-09
2 Brothers Workforce3714906132021-09-02
2 Bt Co Inc1102877872003-03-03
2 Cookes Trucking Corporation3201275142018-10-16
2 Forces Contractors Inc3018942222020-12-16
2 Guys From Egypt2572690222015-01-17
2 Guys Trucking Incorporated3186005112019-03-22
2 Mnk Associates Inc2548904532014-10-09
2 Rus Cleaning Inc2364369112012-12-17
2 The Rescue Corp3719794442021-09-10
2 Way Automotive Corp3243304112020-03-30
2 Xtreme Auto Transport1565270212006-10-12
2-D Trucking Inc1640172222021-02-04
2-Tone Industries Inc2635771112015-05-15
20 Below Zero Ice1848638112009-01-26
20 Briar Hill Road LlcSouthtowns Lawn Enforcement3001894042017-04-27
20 Poverty Way LlcPaul H Collins Trucking2536012322021-01-26
20 Street Wholesale Inc2300940222020-06-24
20-20 Freight Services Inc2378269112020-10-09
200 Supplies Corp1738492112008-02-15
2000 Chevrolet 14 Box Truck 3500 SeriesInfinity Air Corp2324334112012-05-09
2001 Refrigeration & Hvac Inc1540275122021-04-07
2002 Trucking Inc1914302112021-07-27
2005 Farmers Market Inc2403916112013-05-08
2008 Greenview Landscapers Corp2008276222010-03-19
2010 Bkll Inc2139218222019-07-02
2010 Niagara Place Llc3063413142017-10-28
2019 Transport3341807112021-07-26
2019 Vegetable Inc3349907222019-10-23
202 Nbg IncDunkin Donuts2784272112015-07-23
2020 Trucking Inc2845787112020-06-10
205 South 12th Ave Warehouse Corp1442915182005-12-13
209 Sand & Gravel Llc1230359132004-04-01
2090 Quisqueya Shipping IncQuisqueya Shipping1898942222020-05-22
.