Trucking Companies in NY, United Geo

Legal NameDBAUS DotPower UnitsDriversRegistration Date
-0 Logistics Corp3094047112021-04-05
0000 Auto Recue Transport175121712008-03-20
02 Trucking2778857352021-01-14
0331 IncMac Cargo Jfk2933662222016-09-29
1Maple Hill Farm1984208132010-08-24
1 2 3 Delivery Inc967202232014-04-30
1 2 3 Limousine & Car Service LlcNsk Car Service12989901252004-10-26
1 8 Trading Inc3003764112017-06-01
1 800 Appliances Corp2288599112012-03-27
1 800 Mr Rubbish Franchising Llc1756088112008-04-02
1 800 Pick Up2470877112014-01-27
1 855 I Haul Junk Inc2319997112012-06-27
1 855 Junk That Inc2256502122011-12-16
1 Advanced Car Care Inc2637024242015-05-19
1 Auto Mobil Collision & Towing Inc2194646112011-09-21
1 Boy 1 Girl Inc2547850222020-06-03
1 Brother Landscaping2445093112021-05-17
1 Call Enterprises Inc151262312006-06-08
1 Carlton AssociatesLock Away Self Storage2254751112011-12-09
1 Day Wall Nyc Inc2374662222019-06-03
1 Hauling Llc1919405122014-02-03
1 More Case Llc3250130332019-09-17
1 Ontime Transportation Tours Inc1951550122009-10-08
1 Prestige Transport Llc3244673112021-01-26
1 Take All Corp3242891132019-02-07
1 Towrific Empire Inc2918441112016-08-11
1 Way Recovery Llc2299620112012-04-26
1-2-3 Auto Service Inc2092663112019-04-09
1-2-3 Auto Wrecker1382389112005-06-09
1-800-Paint-Job Of Long Island2826769222016-02-24
10 Day Kitchens Llc3349759112021-04-06
10 Ellicott Square Court CorpEllicott Development Company1710279552020-04-30
10 Garvies Point Road Corp1971839112009-12-02
10 Point Trucking Inc3457611112020-07-22
10 Steps Ahead Inc2828312112021-04-08
1000 Islands Moving & Storage1902516122009-06-12
1000 Islands River Rat Cheese Inc1525108452020-07-22
102-104 Ash Associates Inc2523760112014-07-14
1025 North State Street LlcAdirondack Colonial Furniture Inc1571450482006-10-30
104 Contractors Inc1407372452005-08-18
104 Enterprises IncPrestige Limousine23883271392020-08-03
105-35 Place Inc3035539112017-08-07
1055 Patchogue Operating CorpLombardi'S Market3055822142017-10-05
106 North Broadway Llc2486324232014-03-19
106th Tire & Wheels Corp1256359132004-06-08
107 Auto Body Inc2516308212020-07-08
107 Jamaica Produce Corp3330369112019-09-04
108 Garden Gourmet Inc1885797112009-05-05
108 Grove Enterprises Llc3182123112019-02-09
1095 Niagara Street Inc1097554632003-02-16
11 11 Transportation Corp3446411042020-06-30
11 Enviro Group Llc3255940452020-10-12
11 Stars Masonry3099185112021-07-23
110 Famous Market Inc3439163112020-06-11
110 Sand Company1374800612020-11-10
110 Transport Inc1382123332005-06-09
11073 State Route 40 LlcStirling Brook Farms190549512009-06-22
111 Farms & Nurseries1406535212015-07-30
112 Automotive Center Inc918128222006-08-02
112 East 98th Street Furniture Corp2579463112015-02-10
112onestopauto&Truckrepaircorp289666211012016-06-02
1131 Jefferson Ave IncThuman'S Garage1584170112006-12-08
1150 Deli Corp1495684162013-02-12
116 Roseview Apts Inc2572559112021-10-05
117 Liberty Street LlcPolonia Development & Preservation Services Co Llc1712632222007-11-29
11archetype Construction Corp793324222013-05-17
12 Center Street Inc3337026222019-09-20
12 Roses Construction2596316352015-06-15
1201 Allen Drive LlcKeep It Moving Logistic Services2894887112019-02-20
12065 Properties3312536102019-07-18
1221 Fteley Food CorpFine Fare Supermarket2812028112020-08-13
123 Auto Body & Towing IncQuick 2 Towing & Recovery2504240112018-04-28
123 Auto Corp1736607112008-02-11
123 Delivery Services Inc2560516362021-06-03
123 Freight Corp2963372112021-04-01
123 Fuel2401051112013-04-29
123 Jeffery Price2360884312012-12-03
123 Logistics Inc3026022142020-02-13
123 Mj Express Inc2171890112019-10-31
123 Trucking Inc1922293112009-08-03
123-10 South Conduit Associates LlcSmartpark Jfk31018016152020-01-03
123-24 Rockaway Blvd CorporationNew Era Lumber Corporation1222136882021-10-13
123hvac Of Long Island, Inc.2893488122016-05-23
124 Meat Food Corp3049539112021-09-24
1257 Grand Tire CorpSamco Truck Tire Inc2068440112010-08-23
1262386 Ontario LtdIa Transport1666636222021-04-30
1289151 Ontario IncMatch Marketing Group1646245112007-05-18
13 Enterprises IncThe Complete Landscape Service15987886122007-01-23
13 Foods Inc2783785112020-07-16
1313 Trucking Inc3468468112020-08-11
132 Vermilyea CorporationAgustin Cargo Express2063858312021-08-09
1333 Broadway DonutsDunkin Donuts1627118122007-04-03
137 Nasary DonutDunkin1853473112009-02-10
1385 Empire Boulevard Associates Llc2152295222021-04-16
13th Ave Fish Market IncFreund'S Fish Market1131456222021-04-26
14 Star Express Inc3457169112021-09-13
142 Scotia Rd IncThe Waterway1520275322012-10-16
1425 Military Road Inc1718008362007-12-17
144 N Jensen Rd IncTurf Master1583063552006-11-07
1460 G&M Building Supply Inc2795017222021-06-29
.