Trucking Companies in CA, United Geo

Legal NameDBAUS DotPower UnitsDriversRegistration Date
1320 Transport Inc3464569222021-05-21
1320 Transport Inc3404773142020-03-05
1320 Transport Inc3458498122021-06-17
13436 Victory Partners, L.P.27747911
1346 La32675550102019-04-02
14 Stars Trucking Inc3007021122021-03-10
1400 Railroad Avenue LimitedAg Box Company Ag Box Inc3193824452020-06-13
1416 Holdings CorpPioneer Auto Wreckers|East County Towing & Recovery3263491242019-03-25
1416 Holdings IncEast County Towing289060111
1469 Trucking Inc3409857242021-02-24
14th Street Millworks27127731
15 Primaveras Limo Inc3001277222019-06-12
150 Morello Fmly Ltd Partnership26209501
152 Transport Inc277737622
1521 Total Logistic Inc3029958212017-09-01
1540 Productions2802900462020-12-10
16 Penny Scenery & Props, Inc.26134141
168 Ace Lumber & Supply Inc270247511
168 Fashion, Inc.277511411
18 Degrees Frozen Desserts27313231
18 Gardiner Ave Apt 3 South San Francisco Ca 94080Skywest Limousine And Sedans29952021542017-04-10
18 Hauls Logistics Inc3248121112020-10-02
18 Rollin Inc3132729112020-10-30
18 Wheel Logistics Inc3291655112021-03-09
18 Wheeler Inc3247345122021-03-26
18 Wheeler Transportation Inc1925437112021-06-09
18 Wheeler Transportation Llc2467968222021-02-18
18 Wheeler Truck Driving School285096511
18 Wheels Trans Inc3426937122021-06-03
1800 Got Junk Fresno Llc27590341
18800 Macarthur Hmej LlcHilton Irvine Orange County Airport2668201362019-09-18
18884abatement Incorporated2089197442020-07-29
18th Street Commissary Inc270323711
19 Express Corp.276113211
19 West Inc3070936122017-11-21
1911 Carrier Llc2904930112021-03-15
1933 Ventures IncAlbert Paper Company3394508222020-02-11
1948 Management Group Llc332812225442019-09-30
19502647888222017-03-16
1953 Construction IncSan Joaquin Roofing2954624442016-12-14
1962 Truck Transport Incorporated3365737112020-12-15
1a Distribution Inc2766542552021-04-19
1and1 Star Logistics Inc3192654222018-09-25
1ballbilliards Llc26008141
1d Transport2891341112020-07-06
1d Transport3449424132020-07-06
1gm Logistics Llc3369804112021-05-04
1k Transportation Llc2840734232021-05-06
1l Garden Supply Llc3259923122019-03-18
1mc Logistics Llc2354599882021-05-23
1ndone Transport Llc3452606222021-05-14
1perfectchoice Inc3250146552019-02-26
1sl Transport Lines Inc3380296332021-04-19
1st Alliance Transportation3014475112017-06-03
1st Choice 24hr Truck Trailer Repair & Tire3034744112017-08-03
1st Choice Equipment Rental, Inc27659421
1st Choice Fumigation Inc2805996672019-06-30
1st Choice Investment Builders1st Choice Plumbing27086601
1st Choice Logistics Llc1986089222020-09-18
1st Choice Modular Installation Llc27010911
1st Choice Shuttle Llc2883346342016-04-27
1st Choice Trans Inc3392019662020-03-05
1st Choice Transport, Inc.284832911
1st Choice Transportation Inc2200676212020-08-21
1st Choice Transportation Llc2685039212019-09-30
1st Class Auto Transport Inc270794711
1st Class Carriers Inc3187346112019-05-16
1st Class Deliveries Llc3332975112019-11-08
1st Class Laundry268199611102019-05-22
1st Class Towing26897751
1st Class Transports Llc3362838112021-04-13
1st Demo Inc2922641222020-10-29
1st Gdm Inc277658711
1st Impression Construction Inc1st Impression Synthetic Lawns And Greens27113621
1st Jon Inc26070441
1st Light Energy Inc27760561
1st Oriental Food Inc265449711
1st Quality Produce2699277982021-03-10
1st Quality Transport3017259112021-03-25
1st Responder Towing & Transport Llc3214552112020-05-21
1st Response Towing Of San Diego Llc3428877012020-05-15
1st St. Ranch Mkt1st Street Food Center26726591
1st Stage Property Transformation Llc27740771
1st Towing27012951
1t1d Transportation Services Inc3239503112020-05-05
1up Logistics Llc2966541112018-10-24
1wynn Trucking Llc3368415112020-10-09
2 Ajl Services Inc2330345772020-07-13
2 Bros Transport Inc3062009282017-10-25
2 Brothers Hauling & Demolition Inc3169823112020-05-19
2 Brothers Highways Inc3407123122020-11-24
2 Brothers Trucking Inc2702504222021-04-13
2 Cool Litos Llc3431185112020-08-19
2 De Cholula Inc2832399112020-03-20
2 Drm Trucking Llc2754222112020-02-02
2 Ev Brothers Llc2868547352019-10-23
2 Fast 2 Furious Trucking Inc237736511112020-05-29
2 File It2 Shred27726171
2 Flores Corp3252674112021-02-16
2 For The Road Trucking Inc3175698122020-05-18
.