Trucking Companies in PE, Canada

Legal NameDBAUS DotPower UnitsDriversRegistration Date
11377183 Canada IncTransking Pei Logistics3294616422021-09-16
7119844 Canada IncRed Cove Seafood Products Inc2454900242020-12-28
After5050 Inc3356742442020-02-12
Arnold TwijnstraTwincrest Farm3222609112018-12-14
Big Diesel Transport Inc2543470582021-08-23
Bulk Carriers Pei Limited5685221061152020-02-13
Business Porters Inc342442760602021-08-11
By The Water Shellfish 2012 Inc1139240112020-01-06
Canamro Logistics Inc335195620212021-06-08
Corey PollockGreat Northern Cattle And Land3723273112021-09-15
Cumberland Transit Ltd3189602252019-07-12
D A Laird Transport Inc255416222021-06-10
Dale Edward Pearse3476501102020-08-26
Don SimmondsSouthside Auto Parts Inc975228112020-07-02
Driveline Truck And Trailer Inc2375300212020-10-23
Duca Trans Inc284696014152021-02-23
Glen A Lea Inc19203332021-08-16
Greg BestGreg Best Transportation624648112020-10-30
Harmony Transport Ltd550910112021-08-12
Harper&Sons Longhaul Trucking Inc2593365332017-12-31
High Tide Fisheries Ltd2922514452021-06-03
International Spinners LtdBelfast Mini Mills Limited991310222021-06-14
Island Garden Co-Operative Ltd1826258112019-05-13
Island Milk Distributors LtdImd Logistix3129927222020-09-15
Jk Hunt Trucklines Inc339857910122020-02-27
Joe O'Connor Inc3269994112019-12-27
Keith Watson TransportKeison Transport3045821112020-07-16
Kevin WilsonKw Auto22874161192020-07-10
Kyle Rogers2948745112018-05-31
Leggett & Platt Canada CoSchukra Of North America637396122021-08-11
Mike N Boudreau Seafood Ltd332718222021-08-10
Morley Annear Ltd19613626262021-09-21
Ocean Work Cranes Inc2514564112020-06-24
Ol'N'Lo Express Inc672925112018-05-30
Parker Beer Transport Co Ltd660477632021-07-28
Pc Trucking Inc206609017152021-08-20
Prince Edward Island Bag Company Ltd186616222021-06-08
Prince Freight Lines Inc6025621972020-11-12
Randy David WilsonRw Trucking & Driver Services2886874112021-02-21
Red Skye Trucking Ltd860377542021-05-24
Rtx Logistics Inc3435961712021-04-20
Rwl Holdings Ltd3454560112020-07-16
Salvin Transport Pei Inc3400487122020-02-26
Sansom Trucking Inc3211819122018-11-13
Sapsan Logistics Inc3261167232021-04-02
Seafood Express Pei Ltd1918785952020-07-30
Smith Farms Ltd530539122021-03-23
Sterling Murphy1850596332019-04-18
Terry Lenentine Transport Inc706866552021-05-04
Torontorian Trucking Inc3197303112018-10-12
Trison Logistics Pei Ltd3353588442019-11-01
Trout River Industries Inc3353498112019-11-01
Vanco Farms Ltd1991634442021-03-19
William Oliver609729622018-09-27
.