Trucking Companies in NS, Canada

Legal NameDBAUS DotPower UnitsDriversRegistration Date
10257419 Canada Inc3335721522019-09-17
10282154 Canada Inc3430609452021-06-18
10337200 Canada IncOverland East Transportation333315312182021-03-17
10433799 Canada Inc340908442202021-07-28
10519707 Canada IncMandair Trucking3354522112019-11-12
10656330 Canada IncTruck It3117733442021-03-09
10827444 Canada Inc3337069112020-11-25
11053523 Canada Inc3476571122021-09-21
11266047 Canada IncNorthern Alliance Logistics325968023342021-03-12
11378023 Canada IncConestoga Transline3299744122019-07-31
11407872 Canada Inc3390979872021-08-20
11452347 Canada IncBti Xpress33036481082020-11-11
11458086 Canada Inc330026711112021-06-03
11464892 Canada IncNaseeb Transportation331130910122020-12-18
11465236 Canada Inc3301052442019-07-12
11504185 Canada Inc331183020252020-10-29
11508725 Canada IncMander Group Of Companies334150639552021-08-13
11530372 Canada Inc3336750572021-05-18
11551728 Canada Inc333219411112020-08-11
11581996 Canada Ltd3338215522019-09-24
11617567 Canada Inc3333976222021-08-05
11620851 Canada Inc3717015112021-09-07
11626990 Canada Inc3339079112020-11-05
11630938 Canada Inc3337123442021-02-18
11634941 Canada Inc340409645702021-05-28
11635913 Canada Inc333987720222021-03-08
11647253 Canada Inc3354854112019-11-12
11648977 Canada Inc334639023232021-08-27
11659073 Canada Inc334172523212021-03-19
11662058 Canada Inc3464940112020-08-05
11675443 Canada Inc3348122552019-11-16
11707752 Canada Inc345141711112020-09-25
11708406 Canada Inc3416654522020-04-09
11735390 Canada IncSofttrans Logistics3428807342021-06-24
11739034 Canada Inc3372148112019-12-27
11839381 Canada Inc3424107222020-06-15
11928279 Canada Inc3450137122020-07-07
11959581 Canada Inc3454746742021-09-21
11983776 Canada LtdAtlantic Xpress344735915222021-09-15
12002663 Canada Inc3437749522020-06-09
12086905 Canada Inc3454640662021-05-05
12216230 Canada Inc3474973582021-03-05
12218089 Canada Inc346892616162021-06-15
1567444 Ontario LimitedMk-Tc Transport Company339685012122020-04-07
1786509 Alberta Ltd3298132232021-06-22
2014628 Ontario IncLti Transportation136899115252021-03-12
2055278 Ontario Inc3470268222020-11-25
2241507 Ontario IncFreightzone Transportation302710816262021-07-29
2333770 Ontario IncHb Transportation3308634222020-11-12
2337226 Ontario Inc3365676112019-12-05
2341629 Ontario IncRapid Fire Trucking3258393442021-07-28
2624732 Ontario Inc3359098112021-06-24
2639976 Ontario Inc3363312112019-12-02
2745866 Ontario Inc3474261112020-08-21
3-D Auto Parts Ltd955619112021-04-19
3051308 Nova Scotia LtdGerhardt Property Improvement1064095242019-03-15
3076313 Nova Scotia LimitedCar-Go Carriers333969914142019-09-26
3227155 Nova Scotia LtdTdr Transportation And Logisitics258269158302021-04-23
3241637 Nova Scotia LimitedGerhardt Trucking2011419752020-12-22
3270556 Nova Scotia LimitedLandry Auto Group2488762222020-03-03
3278242 Nova Scotia LimitedAuction Direct2628200972020-11-02
3297523 Nova Scotia Limited2550657122021-08-11
3312858 Nova Scotia LimitedChester Basin Seafoods307962111102021-08-24
3325552 Nova Scotia LimitedNs Cargo3344793552019-11-12
3328436 Nova Scotia LimitedSaje Logistics3307222112021-08-06
3328840 Nova Scotia LimitedChase Maritime Transportation3317749112019-12-05
3328927 Nova Scotia Limited3408816112020-03-14
3329497 Nova Scotia Limited33558989102021-06-24
3329713 Nova Scotia Limited332739410102021-08-20
3329965 Nova Scotia Limited332824814182021-04-09
3330072 Nova Scotia Limited3334951112019-09-16
3330529 Nova Scotia LtdMlink Logistics334176120202020-10-29
3330798 Nova Scotia LimitedAim To Go Trucking3477342222021-06-03
3330886 Nova Scotia Limited3340906222020-06-19
3331206 Nova Scotia Limited335430822232021-08-18
3332105 Nova Scotia Limited3380061552020-01-24
3334593 Novascotia Limited3399740112021-02-09
3335033 Nova Scotia LimitedMadni Logistics3411302662020-06-22
4 J Logistics Inc3355975652020-11-25
4478959 Canada IncMackie Moving Systems3045173222019-03-28
6960987 Canada Inc3128290112020-08-07
6994776 Canada IncSwiftrans Logistics289567225552021-04-14
7875215 Canada IncLoad Track Transportation2940262452020-05-27
8160546 Canada LtdFriends Transport32922058202021-06-08
8773173 Canada IncSgb Freight System3352288622021-08-09
8821917 Canada IncDbg Trucking2486676112020-08-14
9089365 Canada IncCqr Logistics25623155102021-09-20
9170618 Canada Inc3466358122020-08-07
9988459 Canada Inc3407806212020-04-07
A J Y Fisheries Ltd489029112018-07-16
Aarvan Logistics Inc330642410102021-03-30
Ab Rawal Transport Inc344077321302021-03-05
Able Staffing Solutions Inc3458329322020-11-19
Absolute Charters IncCoach Atlantic Halifax133561023102021-09-21
Air Link Transportation Inc3445264522020-06-25
Airroad Transport Inc3419905112020-04-20
Alan Heighton Trucking2725154112019-03-22
Albaurak Logistics Inc30670338102021-04-29
Amanat Randhawa Transport Ltd3102285112020-05-05
Amardeep Trucking Inc3462001232021-06-10
.